Liste des membres

Chercheurs
Maroun AOUAD (DR1)
Gwenaëlle AUBRY (CR1)
Ziad BOU AKL (CR2)
Luc BRISSON (DRCE)
Pierre CAYE (DR1)
Michael CHASE (CR1)
Andréa COSTA (CR1)
Dominique DE COURCELLES (DR1)
Tiziano DORANDI (DR1)
Francesco FURLAN (DR2)
Alain GALONNIER (DR2)
Anoush GANJIPOUR (Chercheur associé)
Marc GEOFFROY (CR1)
Marie-Odile GOULET-CAZÉ (DR1)
Richard GOULET (DREM)
Martine GROULT (CR1 - Retraitée)
Henri HUGONNARD-ROCHE (DREM)
Frédérique ILDEFONSE (DR2)
Michel NARCY (DREM)
Olga MEDVEDKOVA(DR2)
Meryem SEBTI (CR1)
Sylvie TAUSSIG (CR1)
Serge TROTTEIN (CR1)
Frédérique WOERTHER (CR1)

ITA
Constantina BACALEXI (IR1)
Myriam BLŒDE (IE1)
Laurent CAPRON (IE2)
Julie GIOVACCHINI (IR2)
Catherine FLAMENT (AI)
Sébastien GRIGNON (IR&)
Sandrine LAUNEY (AI)
Marie-Josée MANGIN (T)
Pinelopi SKARSOULI (IE2)

Membres associés, doctorants et post-doctorants actuels
Ulysse BAHOUS
Iyad BENTALHA
Julian BOONEN
Antonio BORDOY
Ziad BOU AKL
Anastasia CARASTATHI
Marie-Hélène CONGOURDEAU
Daniel DAUVOIS
Luigi DELIA
Otman EL MERNISSI
Catherine FRICHEAU
Charles GENEQUAND
Angelo GIAVATTO
Jules JANSSENS
Isabelle KOCH
Florence MALHOMME
Alexandra MICHALEVSKI
Fouad MLIH
Xavier PAPAÏS
Alexandro PANZERI
Ludovic PEPION
Catherine PSILAKIS
Marcin PODBIELSKI
Sylvain ROUX
Luciana Gabriela SOARES SANTOPRETE
Elias TSIMBIDAROS
Anne Gabrièle WERSINGER - TAYLOR
xavier WRONA

Anciens membres
Ysabel de ANDIA
Frédéric Alpi
Ali ARFA
Marianne BAMMATE
Emmanuel BERMON
Janine BERTIER †
Emmanuelle CAPET (IR1)
Annick CHARLES-SAGET
Jean-Louis CHERLONNEIX †
Blandine COLOT
Joseph COMBÈS †
Pierre-Paul CORSETTI
Catherine DALIMIER
Roger-Pol DROIT (CR1)
Abdelali ELAMRANI-JAMAL (DR2)
Anne FAVRE-REINBOLD
Jean-Marie FLAMAND
Françoise HUDRY
Wilfried KÜHN (CR1)
Goulven MADEC †
Sylvain MATTON (DR2)
Denis O’BRIEN
Jean PEPIN †
Éric REBILLARD
Ingrid ROBBE-GRILLET
Catalin PARTENIE
Frédéric PLIN (IEHC)
Henri-Dominique SAFFREY
Alain-Philippe SEGONDS
Pierre THILLET †
Anca VASILIU
Martine VIDONI
Coloman VIOLA

Membres associés, doctorants et post-doctorants anciens
Martin ACHARD, Canada
Jeannie CARLIER
Cristiano CASTELLETTI, Suisse
Riccardo CHIARADONNA, Italie
Bernard COLETTE, Belgique
Cristina D’ANCONA COSTA, Italie
Sylvain DELCOMMINETTE, Belgique
John DILLON, Irlande
Olimar FLORES JUNIOR, Brésil
Jean FOUBERT
Pedro Pablo FUENTES GONZALEZ, Espagne
Marc-Antoine GAVRAY, Belgique
Maria Jesus HERMOSO, Espagne
Satoshi HORIE, Japon
Ana Isabel JIMENEZ SAN CRISTOBAL, Espagne
Joachim LACROSSE, Belgique
Alain LERNOULD
Hélène LONGPRE, Canada
Concetta LUNA, Italie
Viktoria LYSSENKO, Russie
Matteo MARTELLI, Italie
Vladimir MIKES, Tchéquie
Ritsuko MIYAOKA, Japon
Joseph MONTSERRAT, Espagne
Serge MOURAVIEV, Russie
Rui-Miguel de OLIVEIRA DUARTE, Portugal
Manuela OTTAVIANI, Italie
Fernando REY PUENTE, Brésil
Marco Antonio SANTA MARIA, Espagne
Fernando José SANTORO MOREIRA, Espagne
Daniela TAORMINA, Italie
Algis UZDAVINYS, Lituanie
Bert Van Den BERG, Pays-Bas
Milko Van GOOL, Pays-Bas
Gerd Van RIEL, Pays-Bas
John WHITTAKER †, Canada
José Maria ZAMORA, Espagne